?

Log in

The girl who wanted everything
I want so badly to believe that there is truth, and love is real. 
26th-May-2009 06:04 pm
Me; Love me
Access denied.
add me first, comment telling me you've added me
I'll add you back.


Comments 
28th-Aug-2005 01:22 am (UTC)
I heart you and I hope you heart me too
28th-Aug-2005 03:04 am (UTC)
add me, and if you dont i shall understand
28th-Aug-2005 03:10 am (UTC)
If you're already on my friends page, you're fine.
You don't have to comment to stay there =]
28th-Aug-2005 03:29 am (UTC)
alright, then I won't comment



(I already know I'm lame)
28th-Aug-2005 03:47 am (UTC)
me?
28th-Aug-2005 07:10 pm (UTC)
done
30th-Aug-2005 08:46 pm (UTC)
do I have to comment to be kept? cuz if so, keep me, and you never post secrets.
3rd-Sep-2005 10:52 pm (UTC)
Anonymous
you're fine.
it's not a friends cut.
11th-Sep-2005 03:23 am (UTC)
hello kallie this is steve u can add me if u want but u dont have to
14th-Sep-2005 11:52 pm (UTC)
Er, as soon as I regain full internet connections, and find out which steve you are- sure =]
17th-Sep-2005 12:32 am (UTC)
you should add me
27th-Oct-2005 08:21 pm (UTC)
I did, you never added me.
17th-Sep-2005 02:15 am (UTC)
steve stech
2nd-Oct-2005 03:07 am (UTC)
added, sorry so delayed.
4th-Oct-2005 12:10 am (UTC)
slut. this is rachel.
add me.
6th-Oct-2005 05:16 pm (UTC)
kallllliiieeeee...
its jessie.
17th-Nov-2005 12:38 am (UTC)
hey kallie whats up its kyle i know we dont talk much and you probably dont really like me but hey this is my shot at changing that and becoming friends or better friends that actually talk :D.
3rd-Jan-2006 08:59 pm (UTC)
Hey. It's CVS. Old LJ was deleted for purposes that I wish to not disclose. :D

Rock on, pirate lady!

*muah*
CVS
4th-Jan-2006 01:09 am (UTC)
added love
(Deleted comment)
19th-Jan-2006 03:11 am (UTC) - Re: i got you a fetus
you have no idea how much that made me smile.
I just had a conversation with another friend about this, and he called me a damn idiot for being so amused.

anyways, I added you, whether or not you wanted me to- so there.
21st-Jan-2006 11:27 pm (UTC)
it would be really rad if you could friend me because you have awesome wallpaper and you like pirates.
22nd-Jan-2006 05:31 am (UTC)
done♥
2nd-Feb-2006 02:11 am (UTC)
Saw you in a community
my name is Raychel
added
add me back?
25th-Feb-2006 08:38 pm (UTC)
Kallie Kallie Kallie!
Add me, please!
<3 Sara
6th-Mar-2006 09:43 pm (UTC)
hey yes add me if you wanna its corso!
7th-Mar-2006 12:51 am (UTC)
Hey! I didn't know you had a live journal.
Your icon is terrifying.
Added, of course.
21st-Mar-2006 12:41 am (UTC)
add?
21st-Mar-2006 01:31 am (UTC)
done, how'd you find me?
27th-Mar-2006 03:57 am (UTC)
kallie

youre fucking adorable

just...so you know
28th-Mar-2006 01:19 am (UTC)
back at ya kid.
/added
2nd-Apr-2006 05:18 pm (UTC)
add me!! I'm from baie-comeau, cote nord :]
ya need to talk in french!!
<333
2nd-Apr-2006 09:02 pm (UTC)
je vous ai ajouté, l'amour
(thank you free translations.)

i really only know like, "i don't smoke" "window seat please" "help!" "cheers"
and colors/numbers.
comment triste.
10th-Apr-2006 04:31 am (UTC)
Hey bitch let me in =p

I love you?
26th-Apr-2006 03:03 pm (UTC)
you still havn't added me back love.
20th-Apr-2006 02:35 am (UTC) - Hie.
I'm Brittany, I'm in Chapstickkkk, well not accepted yet; of which I'm confused about.. lol. Both mods said yes? Hmm anyways, add me? <3 xoxo

Oh, and I don't have a Salute. I guess I need to make one.
20th-Apr-2006 03:30 am (UTC) - Re: Hie.
done, and i'll go look for your app now.
20th-May-2006 01:39 pm (UTC)
May I get an add?

Oh, incase you have no idea who I am,
I just applied to chapstickkkk a few days ago. :]
20th-May-2006 03:13 pm (UTC)
done =]
24th-May-2006 12:48 am (UTC)
Hey there
20th-Jun-2006 07:02 am (UTC)
adding because basically you're pretty awesome.
20th-Jun-2006 12:27 pm (UTC)
awesome, added you back.
Page 1 of 3
<<[1] [2] [3] >>
This page was loaded Feb 21st 2017, 4:27 pm GMT.